Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Beckinsale > Kate Beckinsale Fan Sites

Kate Beckinsale Fan Sites

Kate Beckinsale

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathryn Bailey Beckinsale

Birth Date :

July 26, 1973

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Nurse Lt. Evelyn Johnson in "Pearl Harbor" (2001)

The following Kate Beckinsale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kate-beckinsale/159851
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/117_kate_beckinsale.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kate_beckinsale
Kate Beckinsale @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/kate-beckinsale/356.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kate-beckinsale.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kate_beckinsale/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kate_beckinsale/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/beckinsale_kate/index.shtml
Kate Beckinsale - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kate_beckinsale
Kate Beckinsale at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kate_beckinsale
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1603/kate-beckinsale.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Beckinsale Pictures


The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Film Scenes for Absolutely Anything
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals