Home > Celebrity > H > Halle Berry > Halle Berry Wallpaper

Halle Berry Wallpaper

Halle Berry

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Halle Maria Berry

Birth Date :

August 14, 1966

Birth Place :

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vivian in "Jungle Fever" (1991)
Halle Berry wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter