Home > Celebrity > G > Gisele Bundchen > Gisele Bundchen Wallpaper

Gisele Bundchen Wallpaper

Gisele Bundchen

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bundchen

Birth Date :

July 20, 1980

Birth Place :

Horizontina, Brazil

Claim to fame :

As the four-time Vogue Magazine covergirl in 1999
Gisele Bundchen wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter