Home > Celebrity > G > Gisele Bundchen > Gisele Bundchen Fan Sites

Gisele Bundchen Fan Sites

Gisele Bundchen

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bundchen

Birth Date :

July 20, 1980

Birth Place :

Horizontina, Brazil

Claim to fame :

As the four-time Vogue Magazine covergirl in 1999

The following Gisele Bundchen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gisele-bundchen/196461
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/15_gisele_bundchen.html
Gisele Bundchen @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/gisele-bundchen/214.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/gisele-bundchen.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/gisele_bundchen/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/gisele_bundchen/
Gisele Bundchen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/gisele_bundchen
Gisele Bundchen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/gisele_bundchen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/258/gisele-bundchen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gisele Bundchen Pictures


Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration
Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration
Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala
Schiaparelli and Prada Impossible Conversations Costume Institute Gala
2011 TV Land Presents: AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Morgan Freeman