Home > Celebrity > F > Felicity Huffman > Felicity Huffman Fan Sites

Felicity Huffman Fan Sites

Felicity Huffman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Felicity Kendall Huffman

Birth Date :

December 09, 1962

Birth Place :

Bedford, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lynette Scavo in TV series "Desperate Housewives" (2004-2010)

The following Felicity Huffman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/felicity-huffman/189940
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/309_felicity_huffman.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/felicity_huffman
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/felicity-huffman.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/felicity_huffman/index.html
Felicity Huffman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/felicity_huffman
Felicity Huffman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/felicity_huffman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2107/felicity-huffman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Felicity Huffman Pictures


66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Weinstein Company's August Osage County Screening
Felicity Huffman and William H. Macy Are Honored with Stars at The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The Weinstein Company's August Osage County Screening
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals