Home > Celebrity > E > Ellen Barkin > Ellen Barkin Fan Sites

Ellen Barkin Fan Sites

Ellen Barkin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ellen Rona Barkin

Birth Date :

April 16, 1954

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Beth Schreiber in "Diner" (1982)

The following Ellen Barkin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ellen-barkin/149067
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ellen_barkin
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/barkin_ellen/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ellen Barkin Pictures


LACMA 2012 Art + Film Gala - Arrivals
Museum of Modern Art's 2014 Party in The Garden
Lifetime's Screening of Five
New York Premiere of The Monuments Men - Inside Arrivals
Comedy Central Roast of Roseanne Barr
Museum of Modern Art's 2014 Party in The Garden
The New York Premiere of The Iron Lady
Comedy Central Roast of Roseanne Barr
Museum of The Moving Image Honors Julianne Moore - Red Carpet Arrivals