Home > Celebrity > D > Diana Vickers > Diana Vickers Fan Sites

Diana Vickers Fan Sites

Diana Vickers

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Diana Mae Vickers

Birth Date :

July 30, 1991

Birth Place :

Lancashire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

4th place finalist on "The X Factor" season 5

The following Diana Vickers fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/diana_vickers
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diana Vickers Pictures


European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Access All Eirias - Performances
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals