Home > Celebrity > D > Debra Messing > Debra Messing Fan Sites

Debra Messing Fan Sites

Debra Messing

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Debra Lynn Messing

Birth Date :

August 15, 1968

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Grace Adler in NBC's "Will & Grace" (1998)

The following Debra Messing fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/debra-messing/146916
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/31_debra_messing.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/debra_messing
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/debra-messing.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/debra_messing/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/debra_messing/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/M/messing_debra/index.shtml
Debra Messing - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/debra_messing
Debra Messing at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/debra_messing
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/199/debra-messing.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Debra Messing Pictures


66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals