Home > Celebrity > D > David Arquette > David Arquette Fan Sites

David Arquette Fan Sites

David Arquette

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David James Arquette

Birth Date :

September 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Winchester, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Deputy Dwight 'Dewey' Riley in movie "Scream" (1996)

The following David Arquette fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-arquette/146322
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_arquette
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/david-arquette.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/A/arquette_david/index.shtml
David Arquette - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/david_arquette
David Arquette at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/david_arquette
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2040/david-arquette.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Arquette Pictures


Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals
Justin Bieber Celebrates 21st Birthday
1 OAK Las Vegas Kicks Off Grand Opening Weekend and GiveLove Event
Justin Bieber Celebrates 21st Birthday
David Arquette Lights The 800lb Menorah at L.A. LIVE Chanukah Event
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree
David Arquette at Joel Silver's Memorial Day Party
Courteney Cox and David Arquette Seen Out Together for A Shopping Spree
Mr. Pink's Ginseng Energy Drink Launch - Arrivals