Home > Celebrity > C > Christina Aguilera > Christina Aguilera Fan Sites

Christina Aguilera Fan Sites

Christina Aguilera

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Christina Maria Aguilera

Birth Date :

December 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Genie in a Bottle" (1999)

The following Christina Aguilera fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christina-aguilera/199304
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/6_christina_aguilera.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christina_aguilera
Christina Aguilera @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/christina-aguilera/121.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christina-aguilera.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/christina_aguilera/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/christina_aguilera/
Christina Aguilera - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christina_aguilera
Christina Aguilera at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/christina_aguilera
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/235/christina-aguilera.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christina Aguilera Pictures


NBC TCA Summer Press Tour
Christina Aguilera and Matt Rutler Leaving for The Airport
NBC TCA Summer Press Tour
NBC TCA Summer Press Tour
TIME 100 Gala TIME'S 100 Most Influential People in The World - Inside Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The Voice Season 5 Top 12 Red Carpet Event