Home > Celebrity > C > Christian Bale > Christian Bale Fan Sites

Christian Bale Fan Sites

Christian Bale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christian Charles Philip Bale

Birth Date :

January 30, 1974

Birth Place :

Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales

Claim to fame :

As Jim Graham in "Empire of the Sun" (1987)

The following Christian Bale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christian-bale/144576
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/178_christian_bale.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christian_bale
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christian-bale.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/christian_bale/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/christian_bale/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/B/bale_christian/index.shtml
Christian Bale - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christian_bale
Christian Bale at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/christian_bale
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/559/christian-bale.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christian Bale Pictures


The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Exodus: Gods and Kings UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Exodus: Gods and Kings UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The 86th Oscars Nominees Luncheon - Arrivals
Exodus: Gods and Kings UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Exodus: Gods and Kings UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The 86th Oscars Nominees Luncheon - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals