Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Rock > Chris Rock Fan Sites

Chris Rock Fan Sites

Chris Rock

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Christopher Julius Rock III

Birth Date :

February 07, 1965

Birth Place :

Andrews, South Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pookie in "New Jack City" (1991)

The following Chris Rock fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chris-rock/144539
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/74_chris_rock.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chris_rock
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/chris-rock.htm
Chris Rock - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/chris_rock
Chris Rock at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/chris_rock
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2006/chris-rock.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chris Rock Pictures


BET's 106 and Park
Chris Rock Promoting His Movie Top Five
Chris Rock Promoting His Movie Top Five
Chris Rock Seen Shopping
2014 National Board of Review Gala
New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman
BET's 106 and Park
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals