Home > Celebrity > B > Bryan Cranston > Bryan Cranston Fan Sites

Bryan Cranston Fan Sites

Bryan Cranston

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bryan Lee Cranston

Birth Date :

March 07, 1956

Birth Place :

San Fernando Valley, California, US

Claim to fame :

As Hal in TV series "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000-2006)

The following Bryan Cranston fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bryan-cranston/143024
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bryan_cranston
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bryan Cranston Pictures


Opening Night After Party for Broadway's All The Way - Arrivals
Opening Night After Party for Broadway's All The Way - Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Press Room
2014 Drama Desk Awards - Press Room
Opening Night After Party for Broadway's All The Way - Arrivals
2014 Drama Desk Awards - Press Room
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Press Room
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals