Home > Celebrity > B > Brendan Fraser > Brendan Fraser Fan Sites

Brendan Fraser Fan Sites

Brendan Fraser

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brendan James Fraser

Birth Date :

December 03, 1968

Birth Place :

Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As George, the King of the Jungle, in "George of the Jungle" (1997)

The following Brendan Fraser fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brendan-fraser/142667
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brendan_fraser
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brendan-fraser.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/brendan_fraser/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/F/fraser_brendan/index.shtml
Brendan Fraser - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brendan_fraser
Brendan Fraser at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brendan_fraser
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/547/brendan-fraser.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brendan Fraser Pictures


20th Hamptons International Film Festival - Whole Lotta Sole - Premiere
"Journey To The Center Of The Earth" World Premiere - Arrivals
"The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of 'Extraordinary Measures'
"The Air I Breathe" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
14th Annual Critics Choice Awards - Arrivals
"Inkheart" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"Journey To The Center Of The Earth" World Premiere - Arrivals
20th Hamptons International Film Festival - Whole Lotta Sole - Premiere