Home > Celebrity > B > Black Rebel Motorcycle Club > Black Rebel Motorcycle Club Discography

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club Discography

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

Profile


Famous as :

Garage rock band

Birth Name :

The Elements

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "B.R.M.C." (2001)
Specter at the Feast
Release year : 2013
Label : Vagrant
Genre : Rock
Beat the Devil's Tattoo
Release year : 2010
Label : Vagrant
Genre : Rock
Baby 81
Release year : 2007
Label : Red Ink
Genre : Rock
American X: Baby 81 Sessions
Release year : 2007
Label : Junket Boy
Genre : Rock
Howl
Release year : 2005
Label : Red Ink
Genre : Rock
B.R.M.C./Take Them On, On Your Own
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Take Them On, On Your Own
Release year : 2003
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
B.R.M.C.
Release year : 2000
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter