Zoe Saldana
Zoe Saldana Profile Photo

Zoe Saldana

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1978
Birth Place
New Jersey, USA
Zoe Saldana Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar 5 Neytiri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar 4 Neytiri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar 3 Neytiri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar 2 Neytiri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Film Five - - -
Missing Link Adelia Fortnight (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Infinity War Gamora - -
Star Trek 4 Uhura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dominion (2013) - - -
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Gamora - -
I Kill Giants Mrs. Molle - -
My Little Pony: The Movie Captain Celaeno (voice) - aka "My Little Pony: The Movie"
Title Star As Genre Info
Live by Night Graciella Suarez - -
Nina Nina Simone - -
Star Trek Beyond Lieutenant Uhura - aka "Star Trek 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guardians of the Galaxy Gamora - -
Infinitely Polar Bear Maggie - -
Rosemary's Baby Rosemary Woodhouse TV -
The Book of Life Maria (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Ties Vanessa - -
Out of the Furnace Lena Taylor - aka "Dust to Dust"
Star Trek Into Darkness Nyota Uhura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac Himself TM -
Love, Marilyn Herself - -
The Words Dora - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Colombiana Cataleya Restrepo - -
The Losers Aisha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death at a Funeral (2010) Elaine - -
Idiots Kaye - -
Takers Rachel Jansen - aka Bone Deep
Title Star As Genre Info
Avatar Neytiri - -
Burning Palms Sarah Cotton - -
Star Trek Nyota Uhura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Skeptic Cassie - -
Vantage Point Angie Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Sex Kat - -
Blackout Claudine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Premium Charli - -
Six Degrees Regina TV aka 6°
The Heart Specialist Donna - aka "Ways of the Flesh"
Title Star As Genre Info
Constellation Rosa Boxer - -
Dirty Deeds Rachel Buff - aka Dirtier Deeds
Guess Who Theresa Jones - -
Maldicion del padre Cardona, La Flor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Haven Andrea - -
Temptation Annie - -
The Terminal Torres - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl Anamaria - aka P.O.T.C.
Title Star As Genre Info
Crossroads Kit - -
Drumline Laila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Over It Maggie - aka Get Over It!
Snipes Cheryl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Center Stage Eva Rodriguez - aka Centre Stage