Zachary Quinto
Zachary Quinto Profile Photo

Zachary Quinto

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Zachary John Quinto
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1977
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Zachary Quinto Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Artemis - - -
Star Trek 4 Spock - -
Untitled George Gershwin Biopic George Gershwin - -
We Do Not Forget - - -
Who We Are Now - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aardvark Josh Norman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Passage to Mars Pascal Lee (voice) - -
Star Trek Beyond Spock - aka "Star Trek 3"
Tallulah Andreas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girls Ace TV -
Hannibal Neal Frank TV -
Hitman: Agent 47 John Smith - aka "Agent 47"
I Am Michael Bennett Nycum - -
Snowden Glenn Greenwald - aka "The Snowden Files"
The Future Perfect Greenwood - -
The Slap Harry TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
We'll Never Have Paris Jameson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Trek Into Darkness Spock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Eat Dog Oliver - -
Periods. - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Dr. Oliver Thredson / Chad Warwick TV -
Girl Walks Into a Bar Nick - -
Margin Call Peter Sullivan - -
What's Your Number? Boyfriend Rick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Trek Spock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24: The Game Adam Kaufman (voice) VG -
Heroes Sylar TV -
So noTORIous Sasan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Adam Kaufman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
An American Town Bennett TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Code Blue Monty Rodriguez VG -