William Baldwin
William Baldwin Profile Photo

William Baldwin

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
William Joseph Baldwin
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1963
Birth Place
Massapequa, Long Island, NY
William Baldwin Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W - The Squid and the Whale (2005) Laura Linney, Anna Paquin, Jeff Daniels
Year * Category Works Shared
1994 W Most Desirable Male Sliver (1993) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1996 N Worst Screen Couple Fair Game (1995) Cindy Crawford
1994 N Worst Actor Sliver (1993) -