Will Smith
Will Smith Profile Photo

Will Smith

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Willard Carroll Smith Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1968
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA
Will Smith Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys for Life Detective Mike Lowrey - aka "Bad Boys 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys 4 Mike Lowrey - -
Bright 2 Scott - -
Gemini Man - - -
Spies in Disguise Lance Sterling (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bounty - - -
Bright Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Collateral Beauty Howard Inlet - -
Hancock 2 John Hancock - -
Suicide Squad Floyd Lawton / Deadshot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Colossus Dr. Charles Forbin - -
Concussion (2015) Dr. Bennet Omalu - aka "Untitled Ridley Scott Project"
Focus Nicky Spurgeon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Winter's Tale Judge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Earth General Cypher Raige - aka "One Thousand A.E."
Anchorman: The Legend Continues ESPN Reporter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men in Black 3 Agent Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cautionary Tale: The Science of 'I Am Legend' Himself VI -
Hancock Hancock - aka John Hancock
Seven Pounds Ben Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Legend Robert Neville - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pursuit of Happyness Chris Gardner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitch Alex 'Hitch' Hitchens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I, Robot Del Spooner - -
Shark Tale Oscar (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All of Us Johnny TV -
Bad Boys 2 Detective Mike Lowrey - aka Good Cops: Bad Boys II (Malaysia: English title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Men in Black II Agent Jay - aka MIB 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Ali Cassius Clay/Cassius X/Muhammad Ali - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men in Black Alien Attack Agent J - aka Men in Black: The Ride
The Legend of Bagger Vance Bagger Vance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wild Wild West Capt. James 'Jim' West - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enemy of the State Robert Clayton Dean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Men in Black James Edwards/Agent J - aka MIB
Title Star As Genre Info
Independence Day Captain Steven 'Steve' Hiller - aka ID4
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys Det. Mike Lowrey - -
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child Pinocchio TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made in America Tea Cake Walters, Zora's Boyfriend - -
Six Degrees of Separation Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Where the Day Takes You Manny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC Afterschool Specials: The Perfect Date Hawker TV -
Night of 100 Stars III Himself TM -
The Chipmunks: Rockin' Through the Decades Himself - Host TV -
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air William 'Will' Smith TV -