Tupac Shakur
Tupac Shakur Profile Photo

Tupac Shakur

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Lesane Parish Crooks
Birth Date
Jun 16, 1971
Birth Place
East Harlem, New York, USA
Tupac Shakur Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Live and Dangerous

Hi-Note Music UK

Rap
album / discography

The Way He Wanted It, Vol. 4

Ghetto Transit

Rap
album / discography

Live It Up

K-Town

Rap
album / discography

Makaveli

CSR

Rap
album / discography

Sex, Soul and Street

Death Row

Rap
Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Legend of Hip Hop

K-Town

Rap
album / discography

Underground Railroad

Pickwick

Rap
album / discography

Pac's Life

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Thug Life

Black Claw

Rap
album / discography

The Untold Story

Deff Trapp

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Loyal to the Game

Amaru/Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Better Dayz

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Until the End of Time

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

The Lost Tapes

Lightyear

Rap
album / discography

Best of 2Pac

Music Video Distributors

Rap
album / discography

Tupac Amaru

I.M.

Rap
Rap
album / discography

They're Tryin' to Kill Me

Aim International

Rap
album / discography

Still I Rise

Interscope

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

6-Pac Box Set

Chat

Rap
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Death Row

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Legends

Rowdy

Rap
album / discography

Stop the Gunfight

Intersound

Rap
album / discography

All Eyez on Me

Death Row

Rap
album / discography

Me Against the World

Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

2Pacalypse Now

Amaru/Jive