Tupac Shakur
Tupac Shakur Profile Photo

Tupac Shakur

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Lesane Parish Crooks
Birth Date
Jun 16, 1971
Birth Place
East Harlem, New York, USA
Tupac Shakur Trivia
  1. Ranked 8th on Forbes.com's 7th annual list of Top-Earning Dead Celebrities, taking in an estimated $9 million during the 2007.