Tricia O'Kelley Profile
Tricia O'Kelley Profile Photo

Tricia O'Kelley

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Patricia Beth O'Kelley
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1968
Birth Place
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Marly Ehrhardt in TV series "The New Adventures of Old Christine" (2006)
Birth Name
Patricia Beth O'Kelley
Birth Date
Sep 26, 1968
Birth Place
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from the University of Wisconsin, Madison, majored TV and film production
Spouse
Adam Rosenblatt (since 6-Jul-07)
ERROR: SQLSTATE[42000]: Syntax error or access violation: 1064 You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'Kelley' ORDER BY `ndate` DESC LIMIT 6' at line 1