Tom Hollander
Tom Hollander Profile Photo

Tom Hollander

Famous As
Actor, writer
Birth Name
Thomas Anthony Hollander
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1967
Birth Place
Bristol, England, UK
Tom Hollander Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The King's Man - - aka "Kingsman: The Great Game"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Private War - - -
Bohemian Rhapsody Jim Beach - -
Mowgli Tabaqui (voice) - aka "Jungle Book: Origins"
Title Star As Genre Info
Breathe (2017) David Blacker - -
Taboo Cholmondeley TV -
Tulip Fever Dr. Sorgh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Thorne Dr Thomas Thorne TV -
Revolution: New Art for a New World Kazimir Malevich (voice) - -
The Night Manager Lance Corkoran TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation Prime Minister - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Poet in New York Dylan Thomas TM -
Knifeman John Hunter TM -
Muppets Most Wanted Theater Manager - -
The Oscar Nominated Short Films 2014: Live Action Voorman - -
The Riot Club Jeremy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Time Harry - -
Ambassadors Prince Mark TV -
Dr. Easy Michael - -
The Invisible Woman Wilkie Collins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Liar's Autobiography: The Untrue Story of Monty Python's Graham Chapman (voice) - -
The Voorman Problem Voorman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hanna Isaacs - -
Hanna: Central Intelligence Allegory - VI -
Whole Lotta Sole - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Human Heart Duke of Windsor / Prince of Wales TV -
Away We Stay David - -
Legally Mad Steven Pearle TM -
Rev. The Reverend Adam Smallbone / Reverend Adam Smallbone / Rev. Adam Smallbone TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Romantics John Ruskin TV -
Gracie Monty Banks TM -
In the Loop Simon Foster - -
The Soloist Graham Claydon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Headcases David Cameron TV -
John Adams King George III TV -
The Meant to Be's - TM -
Valkyrie Colonel Heinz Brandt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elizabeth: The Golden Age Sir Amyas Paulet - -
Freezing Leon TV -
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End Lord Cutler Beckett (voice) VI -
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End Cutler Beckett - -
The Company Adrian Philby TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Good Year Charlie Willis - -
American Dad! Buck / Amazing Rufus / Phil (voice) TV -
Land of the Blind Maximilian II - -
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest Cutler Beckett - -
Rabbit Fever Tod Best - -
The Darwin Awards Henry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pride & Prejudice Mr. Collins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
London T.S. Eliot TM -
Paparazzi Leonard Clark - -
Piccadilly Jim Willie Partridge - -
Stage Beauty Sir Peter Lely - -
The Hotel in Amsterdam Laurie TM -
The Libertine Etherege - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cambridge Spies Guy Burgess TV -
The Lost Prince George V TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Possession Euan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enigma Logie - -
Gosford Park Anthony Meredith - -
Lawless Heart Nick - -
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby Mr. Mantalini TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maybe Baby Ewan Proclaimer - -
The Announcement Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Clandestine Marriage Sir John Ogelby - -
Wives and Daughters Osborne Hamley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Absolutely Fabulous: Absolutely Not! Paulo VI -
Bedrooms and Hallways Darren - -
Martha - Meet Frank, Daniel and Laurence Daniel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gobble Pipsqueak TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Absolutely Fabulous Paolo TV -
Some Mother's Son Farnsworth - -
True Blue Sam Peterson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Milner Ben Milner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Jonathan TV -
Sylvia Hates Sam Friend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Diamond William Jones TM -