Tom Ellis
Tom Ellis Profile Photo

Tom Ellis

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Paul Ellis
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1978
Birth Place
Bangor, Wales, UK
Tom Ellis Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Outstanding Actor - Comedy Series Miranda (2009) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice TV: Breakout Star Lucifer (2015) (TV) -