Tom Ellis
Tom Ellis Profile Photo

Tom Ellis

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Paul Ellis
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1978
Birth Place
Bangor, Wales, UK
Tom Ellis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucifer Lucifer Morningstar TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rush Dr. William Rush TV -
The Place We Go to Hide Quentin - -
Under Milk Wood Mr. Ogmore TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gothica Victor Frankenstein TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gates Mark TV -
Silent Witness Father Jacobs TV -
The Preston Passion Pilate TM -
The Secret of Crickley Hall Gabe Caleigh TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sugartown Max TV -
The Fades Mark TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Merlin Cenred TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masterwork Harry Babbs TM -
Miranda Gary Preston TV -
Monday Monday Steven TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harley Street Dr Ross Jarvis TV -
Miss Conception Zak - -
The Passion Apostle Philip TV -
Trial & Retribution Nick Fisher TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Calon Gaeth Edward - -
EastEnders Dr. Oliver TV -
Pulling Sam TV -
Suburban Shootout P.C. Haines TV -
The Catherine Tate Show Det. Sgt. Sam Speed TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Angels Justyn TM -
ShakespeaRe-Told Claudio TV -
The Best Man Groom - -
Waking the Dead Harry Taylor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Messiah: The Promise Dr. Phillip Ryder TV -
Vera Drake Police Constable - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Be There Ivor - -
Pollyanna Tim TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffalo Soldiers Squash - -
High Heels and Low Lifes Uniformed officer - -
Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story Bigger Boy 1 TM -
Nice Guy Eddie Frank Bennett TM -
The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby John Browdie TM -