Tika Sumpter
Tika Sumpter Profile Photo

Tika Sumpter

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Euphemia L. Sumpter
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1980
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Tika Sumpter Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Outstanding Actress in a Motion Picture Southside with You (2016) -
2008 N Outstanding Actress in a Daytime Drama Series One Life to Live (1968) -