Tika Sumpter
Tika Sumpter Profile Photo

Tika Sumpter

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Euphemia L. Sumpter
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1980
Birth Place
Queens, New York, USA
Tika Sumpter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
An Acceptable Loss Elizabeth "Libby" Lamm - aka "The Pages"
Sonic the Hedgehog - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acrimony - - aka "Tyler Perry's She's Living My Life"
Nobody's Fool Danica - aka "The List"
The Old Man & the Gun Maureen - aka "The Old Man and the Gun"
Title Star As Genre Info
Ride Along 2 Angela Payton - -
Southside with You Michelle Obama - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bessie Lucille - aka "Blue Goose Hollow"
You Never Left Euphemia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get on Up Yvonne Fair - -
My Man Is a Loser Clarissa - -
Ride Along Angela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Madea Christmas Lacey - -
The Haves and the Have Nots Candace Young TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sparkle Dolores - -
Think Like a Man Dominic's Girlfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gossip Girl Raina Thorpe TV -
The Game Jenna Rice/Jenna TV -
What's Your Number? Jamie - -
Whisper Me a Lullaby Emma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salt Front Deskwoman - -
Stomp the Yard 2: Homecoming Nikki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live Layla Williamson TV -