Thalia
Thalia Profile Photo

Thalia

Famous As
TV actress, singer
Birth Name
Ariadna Thalia Sodi Miranda
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1971
Birth Place
Mexico City, Mexico
Thalia Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

Latina

Sony Music Latin

Latin
album / discography

Viva Kids, Vol. 1

Sony Music

Latin
album / discography

Amore Mio

Sony U.S. Latin

Latin
album / discography

Amore Mio (Deluxe Edition)

Sony U.S. Latin

Latin
album / discography

Viva Tour (CD/DVD)

Sony Music

Latin
album / discography

Habitame Siempre

Sony U.S. Latin

Latin
album / discography

Thalia en Primera Fila

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Lunada

EMI

Latin
album / discography

El Sexto Sentido

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Oro

Universal/Polygram

Latin
album / discography

Greatest Hits

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Thalia [English]

Virgin

Latin
album / discography

Thalia's Hits Remixed

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Thalia

EMI

Latin
album / discography

15 Exitos

Fonovisa

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Edicionlimitada

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Serie 32

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Con Banda Grandes Exitos

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Arrasando

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

La Sensaeion de Thalia

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Serie Millennium 21

Universal Latino

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Jugo de Exitos

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Amor a la Mexicana

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

20 Kilates Musicales

Fonovisa

Latin
album / discography

En Extasis

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

Marimar

Fonovisa

Latin
album / discography

Grandes Exitos

Fonovisa

Latin
album / discography

Love

Fonovisa

Latin
album / discography

Mundo de Cristal

Fonovisa