Suki Waterhouse Profile
Suki Waterhouse Profile Photo

Suki Waterhouse

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Suki Alice Waterhouse
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1992
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
One of Burberry's brand ambassadors (2013)
Birth Name
Suki Alice Waterhouse
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1992
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
British
Father
Norman Waterhouse
Brother
Charlie (younger, twin)
Sister
Maddie (younger, twin)
Relation
Miles Kane (musician), Bradley Cooper (actor, Mar-2013 - 2015), Diego Luna (actor)
Suki Waterhouse Video Gallery

Valentine

video

Cry Baby Cry (The Beatles Cover)

video

Something Better (Marianne Faithfull Cover)

video

Brutally

video

Max Studio - Leon Max Spring/Summer Collection

video

Pepe Jeans - Spring Summer 2012 Campaign

video