Story of the Year Profile
Story of the Year Profile Photo

Story of the Year

Famous As
Punk rock/Metal-alternative band
Birth Name
Big Blue Monkey
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1995
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Punk rock/Metal-alternative band
Popular for
Album "Page Avenue" (2003)
Birth Name
Big Blue Monkey
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1995
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Story of the Year Video Gallery

Praying for Rain (Lyric Video)

video

Bang Bang

video

Terrified

video

The Antidote

video

Wake Up

video