Steven Tyler
Steven Tyler Profile Photo

Steven Tyler

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, actor
Birth Name
Steven Victor Tallarico
Birth Date
Mar 26, 1948
Birth Place
Yonkers, New York, USA
Steven Tyler Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N CMT Performance of the Year "Just a Dream/Dream On" From CMT Crossroads" Carrie Underwood
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Outstanding Performer in an Animated Program The Wonder Pets (2010) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Music Icon - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice TV: Male Personality American Idol (2002) (TV) -