Spencer Grammer
Spencer Grammer Profile Photo

Spencer Grammer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Spencer Karen Grammer
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1983
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Spencer Grammer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Brampton's Own - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boone: The Bounty Hunter Kat - -
I'd Like to Be Alone Now Anna - -
Random Tropical Paradise Colette Weller - -
The Outdoorsman Carol - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Paradise Rachel - -
I Am a Wolf, You Are the Moon - VI -
Scorpion June TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Robinson Ashleigh Willows TV -
Roommate Wanted Dee - aka "2 Br/1 Ba"
Title Star As Genre Info
In Lieu of Flowers Rachel - -
Ironside Holly TV -
Rick and Morty Summer (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Missing William Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greek Casey Cartwright TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Dr. Lucy Montgomery TV -
The Path of Most Resistance Prudence - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clubhouse Sheila TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sweetie Pie - - -