Skeet Ulrich
Skeet Ulrich Profile Photo

Skeet Ulrich

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Bryan Ray Trout
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1970
Birth Place
Lynchburg, Virginia, USA
Skeet Ulrich Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 N Best Supporting Actor Scream (2006) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W - The Magic of Ordinary Days (2005) (TV Movie) Richard Welsh (producer), Andrew Gottlieb (producer), Brent Shields (director)
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Outstanding Television Feature Film Into the West (2005) Steven Spielberg (producer), Darryl Frank (producer), Justin Falvey (producer)