Shu Qi Profile
Shu Qi Profile Photo

Shu Qi

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Lin Li Hui
Birth Date
Apr 16, 1976
Birth Place
Taiwan
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Lai in "The Transporter" (2002)
Birth Name
Lin Li Hui
Birth Date
Apr 16, 1976
Birth Place
Taiwan
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
Taiwanese
Spouse
Stephen Fung (actor/singer/director, since 3-Sep-16)