Shawty Lo
Shawty Lo Profile Photo

Shawty Lo

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Carlos Walker
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1976
Birth Place
Bankhead, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Shawty Lo Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

R.I.C.O.

300 Entertainment

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Carlos

D4L

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Units in the City

Asylum