Shawn Ashmore
Shawn Ashmore Profile Photo

Shawn Ashmore

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Shawn Robert Ashmore
Birth Date
Oct 7, 1979
Birth Place
Richmond, British Columbia, Canada
Shawn Ashmore Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Anderson Falls Jeff Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acts of Violence (2018) - - -
Red Menace Jason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Devil's Gate Conrad 'Colt' Salter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Conviction Sam Spencer TV -
Hollow in the Land - - -
Quantum Break Jack Joyce TV -
Relationship Status Ben TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men: Days of Future Past Iceman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Following Mike Weston TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Already Gone Jude Mulvey - -
Breaking the Girls Eric Nolan - -
Mariachi Gringo Edward - -
The Barrens Dale - -
The Day Adam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodletting & Miraculous Cures Fitz TV -
Frozen Joe Lynch - -
Mother's Day George Barnum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diverted Mike Stiven TM -
The Super Hero Squad Show Iceman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Solstice Christian VI -
The Ruins Eric - -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men: The Last Stand Bobby Drake / Iceman - aka X-Men 3
X-Men: The Official Game Iceman (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Needles Denys, the Porn Actor - -
Terry Terry Fox TM -
The Quiet Connor - -
Underclassman Rob Donovan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Earthsea Ged TM aka Legend of Earthsea
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men 2 Bobby Drake / Iceman - aka X-2
Title Star As Genre Info
Aces - TM -
Cadet Kelly Brad TM -
Past Present College Kid - -
Smallville Eric Summers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big House Trevor Brewster TM aka Being Brewster
Wolf Girl Beau TM aka Blood Moon
Title Star As Genre Info
Blackout First Son TM -
In a Heartbeat Tyler Connell TV -
X-Men Bobby Drake / Iceman - aka X-Men 1.5
Title Star As Genre Info
At the Mercy of a Stranger Danny TM -
Dear America: The Winter of Red Snow Ben Valentine TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Animorphs Jake Berenson TV aka AniTV
Strike! Photographer - aka All I Wanna Do
Title Star As Genre Info
Any Mother's Son Billy - -
Melanie Darrow David Abbott - -
Promise the Moon Leviatus Bennett TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Long Island Fever Donny TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guitarman Waylon Tibbins TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gross Misconduct Young Brian 'Spinner' Spencer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Married to It Student in Pageant - -