Selena
Selena Profile Photo

Selena

Famous As
Tejano singer
Birth Name
Selena Quintanilla Perez
Birth Date
Apr 16, 1971
Birth Place
Lake Jackson, Texas, USA
Selena Album Discography
Latin
Latin
album / discography

Enamorada De Ti

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

La Leyenda

Capitol

Latin
album / discography

La Leyenda (2 disc)

Capitol

Latin
album / discography

La Leyenda (4 Disc box)

Capitol/EMI

Latin
album / discography

Serie Verde

Emi Latin

Latin
album / discography

Forever Selena

Madacy Special MKTS

Latin
album / discography

Dos Historias

Univision

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Unforgettable: Ultimate Edition

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Unforgettable: The Studio Album

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Unforgettable: The Live Album

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Remembered

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Unforgettable

EMI International

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Momentos Intimos

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Y Sus Inicios, Vol. 4

Vene Music

Latin
album / discography

Greatest Hits

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Y Sus Inicios, Vol. 1 [Bonus Track]

EMI International

Latin
Latin
Latin
Latin
album / discography

All My Hits: Todos Mis Exitos

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Anthology

EMI Latin

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Remembered [Video/DVD]

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Exitos Y Recuerdos [EMI]

Cema Special Markets

Latin
album / discography

Siempre Selena

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

Las Reinas del Pueblo

EMI International

Latin
album / discography

Dreaming of You

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

Musipistas: 10 Exitos de Selena

Dismex Sonoamerica

Latin
album / discography

Amor Prohibido

EMI

Latin
album / discography

Excelsior

Capitol

Latin
album / discography

12 Super Exitos

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

Live

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

Entre a Mi Mundo

EMI Latin

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Personal Best

Sony International

Latin
album / discography

Ven Conmigo

EMI

Latin
album / discography

Mis Primeros Exitos

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

16 Super Exitos

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

Selena

EMI

Latin
Latin