Scott Eastwood
Scott Eastwood Profile Photo

Scott Eastwood

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Scott Clinton Reeves Eastwood
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1986
Birth Place
Carmel, California, USA
Scott Eastwood Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Sexiest Man of Style - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice AnTEENcipated Movie Actor Suicide Squad (2016) -
2015 W Choice Movie Actor: Drama The Longest Ride (2015) -
2015 N Choice Movie Breakout Star The Longest Ride (2015) -