Sara Bareilles
Sara Bareilles Profile Photo

Sara Bareilles

Famous As
Singer, pianist
Birth Name
Sara Beth Bareilles
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1979
Birth Place
Eureka, California, US
Sara Bareilles Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Amidst the Chaos

Epic Records

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Little Voice

Epic

Pop
album / discography

Careful Confessions

Sara Bareilles Music