Sam Smith
Sam Smith Profile Photo

Sam Smith

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Samuel Frederick Smith
Birth Date
May 19, 1992
Birth Place
Bishop's Stortford, England, UK
Sam Smith Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

The Thrill of It All

Capitol Records

Pop
Pop
album / discography

In the Lonely Hour

Capitol Records

Pop
album / discography

Nirvana

PMR Records