Sabrina Carpenter Profile
Sabrina Carpenter Profile Photo

Sabrina Carpenter

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Sabrina Ann Lynn Carpenter
Birth Date
May 11, 1999
Birth Place
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Maya Hart in "Girl Meets World" (2014) (TV)
Birth Name
Sabrina Ann Lynn Carpenter
Birth Date
May 11, 1999
Birth Place
Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Sister
Sarah Carpenter (older, actress)
Sabrina Carpenter Video Gallery

In My Bed

video

In My Bed (Visualizer Video)

video

Exhale

video

Pushing 20 (Lyric Video)

video

Sue Me (A Cappella)

video

Paris (Acoustic)

video