Ruben Studdard
Ruben Studdard Profile Photo

Ruben Studdard

Famous As
Pop music singer
Birth Name
Christopher Ruben Studdard
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1978
Birth Place
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Ruben Studdard Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Ruben Sings Luther

Seg Music

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Letters from Birmingham

Shanachie

R&B
album / discography

Love Is

Hickory

R&B
album / discography

The Return

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

I Need an Angel

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Soulful

J-Records