Rob Morrow Profile
Rob Morrow Profile Photo

Rob Morrow

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Alan Morrow
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1962
Birth Place
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Dr. Joel Fleischman in TV series "Northern Exposure" (1990-1995)
Birth Name
Robert Alan Morrow
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1962
Birth Place
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Father
Murray Morrow
Mother
Diane Francis
Spouse
Debbon Ayer (actress, since 1998)
Daughter
Tu Simone Morrow (b. 25-Apr-01)
Rob Morrow Video Gallery

Eggo Waffles Commercial

video

Diet 7up Commercial

video

Sports Illustrated Commercial

video

Dentyne Gum Commercial

video