Rob Dyrdek Profile
Rob Dyrdek Profile Photo

Rob Dyrdek

Famous As
Professional skateboarder, actor
Birth Name
Robert Stanley Dyrdek
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1974
Birth Place
Kettering, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Professional skateboarder, actor
Popular for
As Himself in MTV's reality series "Rob & Big" (2006-2008)
Birth Name
Robert Stanley Dyrdek
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1974
Birth Place
Kettering, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Gene Dyrdek
Mother
Patty
Sister
Denise
Rob Dyrdek Video Gallery

AT&T Commercial

video

The Chase - DC Shoes Commercial

video