Chanel West Coast Profile
Chanel West Coast Profile Photo

Chanel West Coast

Famous As
Rapper, TV personality
Birth Name
Chelsea Chanel Dudley
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper, TV personality
Popular for
As Herself in "Fantasy Factory" (2009-2011)
Birth Name
Chelsea Chanel Dudley
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Chanel West Coast Video Gallery

Eazy (Feat. Anaya Lovenote & Salma Slims)

video

I Want You

video

40 Yard Dash

video

West Coast Christmas

video

40 Yard Dash (Lyric Video)

video

Trick (Lyric Video) [Feat. Porcelain Black]

video