Ringo Starr
Ringo Starr Profile Photo

Ringo Starr

Famous As
Musician, actor
Birth Name
Richard Starkey
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1940
Birth Place
Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Ringo Starr Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -