Rihanna
Rihanna Profile Photo

Rihanna

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date
Feb 20, 1988
Birth Place
St. Michael, Barbados
Rihanna Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Guava Island - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean's 8 Nine Ball - aka "Ocean's Ocho"
Untitled Rihanna / Lupita Nyong'o Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bates Motel Marion Crane TV -
Manolo: The Boy Who Made Shoes for Lizards Herself - -
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets Bubble - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The First Monday in May Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home (2015) Tip (voice) - aka "Happy Smekday!"
Title Star As Genre Info
This Is the End Rihanna - aka "The End of the World"
Title Star As Genre Info
Battleship Petty Officer Cora 'Weps' Raikes - -