Ricardo Chavira
Ricardo Chavira Profile Photo

Ricardo Chavira

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Ricardo Antonio Chavira
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1971
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Ricardo Chavira Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Birth of a Killer Lalo - -
Mission Control Diaz TM -
Santa Clarita Diet Dan Palmer TV -
Tournament Steve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jane the Virgin Bruce TV -
Scandal Governor Francisco Vargas TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Charlie Drake - -
Oro y Polvo Don Toribio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Teacher Tico TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burn Notice Rafael Serano TV -
Dead Space 3 Sgt. John Carver (voice) VG -
Welcome to the Family Miguel Hernandez / Chuey Hernandez TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Space: Aftermath Alejandro Borges (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Piranha 3-D Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ball Don't Lie Ruben - -
Don't Let Me Drown Dionisio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing 3000 Dr. Boogie - -
Days of Wrath Detective Romeros - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cosmic Radio Vasquez - -
Kings of South Beach Enrique TM -
Rockaway Dave - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Housewives Carlos Solis TV -
The Alamo Private Gregorio Esparza - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boris Frank - -
The Grubbs Coach Garra TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barstow 2008 Guaco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Así sucede en los pueblos - - -
De Vaqueros, aventuras y mas cosas - - -