Rhona Mitra
Rhona Mitra Profile Photo

Rhona Mitra

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rhona Natasha Mitra
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1976
Birth Place
Paddington, London, England,UK
Rhona Mitra Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Fantasy Actress Underworld: Rise of the Lycans (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Boston Legal (2004) Candice Bergen, Justin Mentell, James Spader