Rhona Mitra
Rhona Mitra Profile Photo

Rhona Mitra

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rhona Natasha Mitra
Birth Date
Aug 9, 1976
Birth Place
Paddington, London, England,UK
Rhona Mitra Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Ship Rachel Scott TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Loft Allison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crisis Point Cameron Grainger TM -
Strike Back Rachel Dalton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Re-Uniting the Rubins Andie Rubin - -
Stargate Universe Commander Kiva TV aka SGU Stargate Universe
Stolen Barbara - aka The Boy in the Box
The Gates Claire Radcliff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans Sonja - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doomsday Eden Sinclair - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shooter Alourdes Galindo - -
The Number 23 Laura Tollins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Skinwalkers Rachel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nip/Tuck Kit McGraw TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Tara Wilson TV -
Spartacus Varinia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Highwaymen Molly - -
Stuck On You Bus Stop Bombshell - -
The Life of David Gale Berlin - aka Leben des David Gale, Das (Germany)
The Practice Tara Wilson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ali G Indahouse Kate Hedges - aka Ali G Indahouse: The Movie
Sweet Home Alabama Tabatha Wadmore-Smith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Carter Geraldine - -
Gideon's Crossing Dr. Alejandra 'Ollie' Klein TV -
Hollow Man Sebastian's Neighbor - aka Hollow Man - Unsichtbare Gefahr (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Beowulf Kyra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Kid in Aladdin's Palace Sheherazade - -
Croupier Girl with Joint - aka Croupier, Der (Germany)
Monk Dawson Mollie - aka Passion of the Priest
Title Star As Genre Info
Lust for Glorious French girl #1 TM -
The Man Who Made Husbands Jealous Flora Seymour TV -